<tbody id="ceain"><div id="ceain"></div></tbody>

<tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
<bdo id="ceain"></bdo>

<bdo id="ceain"></bdo>
    <bdo id="ceain"><optgroup id="ceain"><thead id="ceain"></thead></optgroup></bdo>
    1. <track id="ceain"><div id="ceain"></div></track>

    2. <menuitem id="ceain"></menuitem>
    3. <tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
      <tbody id="ceain"><div id="ceain"><address id="ceain"></address></div></tbody><nobr id="ceain"></nobr>
      <bdo id="ceain"></bdo>
    4. <tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
      Compare or Download Specifications
      Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

      Show more filters
      124553-000 | OCC1C-F-471-S2SEC-2T-U41
      OCC1C compact CWDM, 8 channels + 1310 nm port, single demux, 1471 nm starting wavelength, SC/APC, 0.9 mm cable
      125713-000 | OCC1D-B-284-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1554.94 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      256295-000 | OCC1C-X-470-NNSEF
      OCC1C CWDM, double mux/demux, 1471 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, field installable
      258573-000 | FOSC-OC-6CLX551NN
      FOSC? A-TRAY-24 type, CWDM, 3 channels + upgrade port, double demux, 20 nm channel spacing, 1533.47 nm starting wavelength
      263988-000 | OCC1D-B-364-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1548.52 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      296537-000 | OCM1-CA2511L2
      OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux/Demux, LC/APC, 2 channels, starting wavelength 1510 nm
      300100106695 | CWFMT-2KKBA0CY1000
      FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1611 nm, 1310 nm upgrade port
      316997-000 | OCM1-CDB471L2
      OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Demux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1470 nm
      317614-000 | OCC1D-A-244-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 4 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1558.17 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      322257-000 | OCC1D-B-524-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1535.82 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      335773-000 | FOSC-OC-6DAD1204NN2TL145
      FOSC? A-TRAY-24 type, DWDM, 4 channels + upgrade port, demux, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing + upgrade
      338861-000 | FOSC-OC-6DBD1201NN
      FOSC? A-TRAY-24 type, DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, demux, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing
      353364-000 | OCM1-CA2551L2
      OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux/Demux, LC/APC, 2 channels, starting wavelength 1550 nm
      373534-000 | OCC1D-B-204-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      374599-000 | OCC1D-B-444-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1542.14 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      376119-000 | OCC1D-A-204-NNSEN-2T
      OCC1D compact DWDM, 4 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, ruggedized housing
      376744-000 | OCC1C-B-43A-NNSEC-C01
      OCC1C compact CWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, single demux, 1431 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable
      381745-000 | FOSC-OC-6DSD1284NN
      FOSC? A-TRAY-24 type, DWDM, 16 channels, demux, 1554.94 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing + upgrade
      394337-000 | OCC1C-X-590-NNSEF
      OCC1C CWDM, double mux/demux, 1591 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, field installable
      413964-000 | OCC1C-X-510-NNSEF
      OCC1C CWDM, double mux/demux, 1511 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, field installable
      424749-000 | OCM1-DMB1301S1-US00
      OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, SC/UPC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1553.33 nm
      446551-000 | OCC1C-X-570-NNSEF
      OCC1C CWDM, double mux/demux, 1571 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, field installable
      511828-000 | OCC1C-X-610-NNSEF
      OCC1C CWDM, double mux/demux, 1611 nm starting wavelength, 0.9 mm cable, field installable
      518289-000 | OCM1-CMB431L2
      OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm
      531555-000 | FOSC-OC-3DBD121ANN
      FOSC? D-TRAY-72 type, DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, demux, 1560.61 nm starting wavelength, skipped channel spacing
      1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
      Add Cancel
      美国十次导航