<tbody id="ceain"><div id="ceain"></div></tbody>

<tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
<bdo id="ceain"></bdo>

<bdo id="ceain"></bdo>
    <bdo id="ceain"><optgroup id="ceain"><thead id="ceain"></thead></optgroup></bdo>
    1. <track id="ceain"><div id="ceain"></div></track>

    2. <menuitem id="ceain"></menuitem>
    3. <tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
      <tbody id="ceain"><div id="ceain"><address id="ceain"></address></div></tbody><nobr id="ceain"></nobr>
      <bdo id="ceain"></bdo>
    4. <tbody id="ceain"></tbody>
      Compare or Download Specifications
      Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
      Show more filters
      116894-000 | OCC1A-1240-NNANQNF
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 60/40 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
      121724-000 | OCC1P-10800-NNNQRIF
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x8, symmetrical split ratio, 0.250 mm/ribbon cable, field installable
      195714-000 | OCC1A-1205-NNANQNF
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 95/5 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
      2111684-1
      Passive Optical LAN-PON Fiber Splitter Adapter Plate with splitter, 1 x 32
      2111684-2
      Passive Optical LAN-PON Fiber Splitter Adapter Plate with splitter, 1 x 16
      213464-000 | OCC1P-10300-NNNQNQF
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x3, symmetrical ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
      239574-000 | OCC1A-1220-NNANQNF
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 80/20 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
      347867-000 | OCC1P-10400-NNNQNQA-US40
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1 x 4, symmetrical split ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
      367652-000 | OCC1P-10400-NNNQRIF
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x4, symmetrical split ratio, 0.250 mm/ribbon cable, field installable
      386697-000 | FOSC-OC-6P11400-US00
      FOSC? A-TRAY-24 type with one 1x4 Planar splitter with symmetrical split ratio
      399274-000 | OCC1P-20800-L2SESEB
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 2x8, symmetrical split ratio, LC/APC, 0.9 mm cable, medium duty housing
      460159095 | OCC1P-10400-NNNQSEB
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x4, symmetrical ratio, 0.250/0,9 mm cable, medium duty housing
      460159097 | OCC1P-10800-NNNQSEB
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x8, symmetrical ratio, 0.250/0,9 mm cable, medium duty housing
      460159098 | OCC1P-10200-NNNQSEB
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x2, symmetrical ratio, 0.250/0,9 mm cable, medium duty housing
      460159104 | OCC1A-1270-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 70/30 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159105 | OCC1A-1255-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 55/45 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159106 | OCC1A-1240-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 60/40 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159107 | OCC1A-1230-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 70/30 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159108 | OCC1A-1220-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 80/20 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159109 | OCC1A-1215-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 85/15 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159110 | OCC1A-1210-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 90/10 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159111 | OCC1A-1207-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 93/7 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159112 | OCC1A-1205-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 95/5 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      460159113 | OCC1A-1203-NNANQNA-TAP
      OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 97/3 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
      521296-000 | OCC1P-10200-S1SESEF-US02
      OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x2, symmetrical ratio, SC/UPC, 0,9 mm cable, field installable
      1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
      Add Cancel
      美国十次导航